Home
Contact
Research Team
Activity
Conferences
List of participants Print E-mail
May 09, 2008 at 03:52 PM

Aegerter Michel A. Switzerland - Invited Speaker
Baszczuk Agnieszka Poland
Bazin Nicholas England
Biedunkiewicz Anna Poland
Bochenek Dariusz Poland
Borak Beata Poland
Brazda Petr Czech Republic
Bredol Michael Germany
Brykala Marcin Poland
Brus Beata Poland
Chen Yunfa China - Invited Speaker
Cholewa-Kowalska Katarzyna Poland
Cannas Carla Italy
Crisan Maria Romania
Crisan Dorel Romania
Dubnikova Natalija Lithuania
Gerasymchuk Yuriy Poland
Geserick Jasmin Germany
Ghiurea Marius Romania
Glowacki Bartek England - Invited Speaker
Gromada Magdalena Poland
Gurtekin Merve Turkey
Hartmann Sarah Germany
Holec Petr Czech Republic
Hu Lijiang China
Hübert Thomas Germany
Ianchis Raluca Romania
Ilczuk Jan Poland
Jasiorski Marek Poland
Kessler Vadim Sweden - Invited Speaker
Kledzik Krzysztof Poland
Klonkowski Andrzej Poland - Invited Speaker
Kluczowski Ryszard Poland
Koehler Joachim Germany
Konczal Grazyna Poland
Kostalova Zuzana Chech Republic
Krzak-Ros Justyna Poland
Kubus Mariusz Poland
Kuncova Gabriela Czech Republic
Larismaa Juha Finland
Li Weiguang China
Lipke Agnieszka Poland
Lipowska Beata Poland
Liu Jia-Ming Taiwan
Lukac Viktor Chech Republic
Lukowiak Anna Poland
Maruszewski Krzysztof Belgium - Invited Speaker
Martyla Agnieszka Poland
Miller Ewa Poland
Miller Miroslaw Poland - Invited Speaker
Miszczak Sebastian Poland
Mosiadz Mariusz England
Nazarov Wigen Scotland
Nedelec Jean-Marie France
Niznansky Daniel Czech Republic - Invited Speaker
Nogami Masayuki Japan - Invited Speaker
Nowak Krzysztof Poland
Olejnik Barbara Poland
Opallo Marcin Poland - Invited Speaker
Orlowska Maja Poland
Pekalski Grzegorz Poland
Pietrzyk Bozena Poland
Pilipavicius Jurgis Lithuania
Plocek Jiri Chech Republic
Plonska Malgorzata Poland
Radzki Stanislaw Poland
Raileanu Malina Romania
Ryznar Tomasz Poland
Ruzicka Jakub Czech Republic
Skwarek Ewa Poland
Somoghi Raluca Romania
Soner Cubuk  Turkey
Sporn Dieter Germany
Sroka Zbigniew Poland
Trytek Mariusz Poland
Tyrpekl Vaclav Czech Republic
Ulke Simone Germany
Veber Asja Slovenia
Wichner Nina Germany
Wójcik Agata Poland
Zhang Donghai China
Zarycka Aldona Poland
Zub Yuriy L. Ukraine

Last Updated ( May 26, 2008 at 12:10 PM )

SGM-08
NEWS
Scope
Registration Fee
Committees
Conference Place
Registration Form
History
Conference Proceedings
Invited Speakers
Travel informations
Preliminary Conference Programme
Contact
List of abstracts accepted for oral presentation
List of participants
Photos
  | Top |